人机工程学SCI/EI国际英文杂志期刊汇总列表

Abbreviated Journal  TitleISSNImpact Factor5-Year Impact FactorImmediacy IndexCited Half-LifeEigenfactor Score
ACCIDENT ANAL PREV0001-45752.5713.0960.37170.01721
APPL ERGON0003-68701.3321.6420.3988.40.00436
BEHAV INFORM TECHNOL0144-929X0.8391.2610.06380.00162
COGN TECHNOL WORK1435-555810.0866.60.00055
ERGONOMICS0014-01391.6081.7780.213>10.00.00489
HUM FACTOR ERGON MAN1090-84710.8620.7240.065.30.00062
HUM FACTORS0018-72081.291.9640.244>10.00.00401
INT J HUM-COMPUT INT1044-73180.7231.1930.01780.0012
INT J HUM-COMPUT ST1071-58191.1651.9420.2138.80.00382
INT J IND ERGONOM0169-81411.2141.3690.1948.40.00275
INT J OCCUP SAF ERGO1080-35480.2530.5950.1176.30.00053
INTERACT COMPUT0953-54380.7311.3650.8817.30.00173
J SAFETY RES0022-43751.3031.940.1758.30.00399
NEW TECH WORK EMPLOY0268-10720.7350.9040.12580.00047
TRAV HUMAIN0041-18680.1290.2350.00013
UNIVERSAL ACCESS INF1615-52890.3970.0716.80.00044

发表评论

:?: :razz: :sad: :evil: :!: :smile: :oops: :grin: :eek: :shock: :???: :cool: :lol: :mad: :twisted: :roll: :wink: :idea: :arrow: :neutral: :cry: :mrgreen: